greenpark600LS

eye of the tiger S

Zaal programma t/m 12 mei 2019

greenpark666L
Team Wedstrijddatum Tijd Nummer Thuisteam - Uitteam Accommodatie Klasse Veld/zaal
E1 zaterdag 23 februari 2019 10:00 15927 Lelystad E1# - Green Park Aalsmeer  E1 Rietlanden Poule zaal 2
DC3 zaterdag 23 februari 2019 11:55 16641 Lelystad DC2# - Green Park Aalsmeer  DC3 Rietlanden Poule zaal 2
HS3 zaterdag 23 februari 2019 18:45 795 Green Park Aalsmeer  HS3 - EHC HS1 Bloemhof Eerste Divisie zaal 2
HS1 zaterdag 23 februari 2019 19:00 197 KRAS/Volendam, HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  HS1 Opperdam BENE-League zaal 2
DS1 zaterdag 23 februari 2019 20:00 508 Green Park Aalsmeer  DS1 - Volendam DS1 Bloemhof Eerste Divisie zaal 1
F2 zondag 24 februari 2019 10:00 18361 VOS F1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  F2 Sporthoeve Poule zaal 1
D4 zondag 24 februari 2019 12:00 18752 VOS D2 - Green Park Aalsmeer  D4 Sporthoeve Poule zaal 1
HA1 zondag 24 februari 2019 13:15 982 Green Park Aalsmeer  HA1 - ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA1 Bloemhof Divisie zaal 1
HS2 zondag 24 februari 2019 15:00 669 Green Park Aalsmeer  HS2 - OCI-LIONS HS2 Bloemhof Ere Divisie zaal 1
F2 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 10:15 18364 Green Park Aalsmeer  F2 - DSOV F1 Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
F1# zaterdag 2 maart 2019 10:15 6277 Green Park Aalsmeer  F1# - Lotus F1 Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
E1 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 10:15 798 Green Park Aalsmeer  E1 - NEA E1# Bloemhof Poule zaal 1
E3# zaterdag 2 maart 2019 11:05 7135 Green Park Aalsmeer  E3# - DSG E1 Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
E2 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 11:15 3304 Green Park Aalsmeer  E2 - Volendam E1 Bloemhof Poule zaal 1
E4 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 11:25 18535 Legmeervogels E1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  E4 Scheg de Poule zaal 1
D1 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 12:10 2875 Green Park Aalsmeer  D1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  D2# Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
DC3 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 12:15 16646 Green Park Aalsmeer  DC3 - Wasmeer DC1# Bloemhof Poule zaal 1
HC1# zaterdag 2 maart 2019 13:00 18970 Green Park Aalsmeer  HC1# - Havas HC1 Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
DC1 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 13:20 6322 Green Park Aalsmeer  DC1 - Meervogels DC1 Bloemhof Divisie zaal 1
D4 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 14:05 18755 Green Park Aalsmeer  D4 - Lelystad D2 Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
HS3 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 18:45 796 Green Park Aalsmeer  HS3 - HVV '70 HS1 Bloemhof Eerste Divisie zaal 2
HS2 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 21:00 713 Stipt Payroll/ Handbal Houten HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  HS2 Sporthal The Dome Ere Divisie zaal 1
HS1 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 19:15 164 Green Park Aalsmeer  HS1 - Visé BM HS1 Bloemhof BENE-League zaal 1
DS1 zaterdag 2 maart 2019 20:00 469 Fit & Fun/Voorwaarts DS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  DS1 Jachtlust Eerste Divisie zaal 1
E5 zondag 3 maart 2019 10:00 18550 Westsite E2# - Green Park Aalsmeer  E5 Calandhal Poule zaal 1
DS3 zondag 3 maart 2019 12:00 4587 Green Park Aalsmeer  DS3 - Legmeervogels DS1 Bloemhof 1e Klasse zaal 1
DS4 zondag 3 maart 2019 13:15 2986 Green Park Aalsmeer  DS4 - AHC '31 DS2 Bloemhof Poule zaal 1
D3 zondag 3 maart 2019 13:25 19167 Nieuwegein D1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  D3 Galecop Poule zaal 1
HS4 zondag 3 maart 2019 14:30 3317 Green Park Aalsmeer  HS4 - Atlantis Dronten HS1 Bloemhof 2e Klasse zaal 1
E1 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 10:00 6803 Volendam E1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  E1 Opperdam Poule zaal 1
D4 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 10:15 18756 Green Park Aalsmeer  D4 - Najaden D1# Bloemhof Poule zaal 1
D2# zaterdag 9 maart 2019 11:05 17205 Green Park Aalsmeer  D2# - Leidsche Rijn D1 Bloemhof Poule zaal 1
DC1 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 11:55 4411 Green Park Aalsmeer  DC1 - ZAP DC1 Bloemhof Divisie zaal 1
F2 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 12:45 18365 HSV F1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  F2 Vlijt de Poule zaal 1
E4 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 13:00 18532 Green Park Aalsmeer  E4 - KDO E1 Bloemhof Poule zaal 1
F1# zaterdag 9 maart 2019 14:00 4030 VOC F1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  F1# Elzenhagen Poule zaal 1
E5 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 14:30 18551 WeHaVe E1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  E5 Aetsveld Poule zaal 1
E2 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 14:45 6241 VOC E1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  E2 Elzenhagen Poule zaal 1
D1 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 15:40 5753 VOC D1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  D1 Elzenhagen Poule zaal 1
HA1 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 18:30 1073 Tachos HA1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  HA1 De Slagen Divisie zaal 1
HS1 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 20:00 220 Callant Tongeren - Green Park Aalsmeer  HS1 Eburons Dôme  BENE-League zaal 1
DS1 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 20:00 509 Green Park Aalsmeer  DS1 - E & O DS1 Bloemhof Eerste Divisie zaal 1
HS3 zaterdag 9 maart 2019 20:00 810 DIOS HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  HS3 Ballonhal Eerste Divisie zaal 1
E3# zondag 10 maart 2019 10:00 7060 Legmeervogels E1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  E3# Scheg de Poule zaal 1
DA1 zondag 10 maart 2019 11:30 8961 VVW DA1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  DA1 Dars, de Topklasse zaal 1
HB2 zondag 10 maart 2019 12:00 3454 Green Park Aalsmeer  HB2 - Houten HB1 Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
DB1 zondag 10 maart 2019 12:05 1620 VOC DB2 - Green Park Aalsmeer  DB1 Elzenhagen Divisie zaal 1
DS4 zondag 10 maart 2019 12:45 2429 Lotus DS3 - Green Park Aalsmeer  DS4 Blankers-Koenhal F. Poule zaal 1
DS2 zondag 10 maart 2019 13:15 3655 Green Park Aalsmeer  DS2 - Cometas DS1 Bloemhof Hoofdklasse zaal 2
DC3 zondag 10 maart 2019 13:20 16770 Leidsche Rijn DC2# - Green Park Aalsmeer  DC3 Europahal Vleuten Poule zaal 1
DS3 zondag 10 maart 2019 14:20 4399 Leidsche Rijn DS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  DS3 Europahal Vleuten 1e Klasse zaal 1
HS4 zondag 10 maart 2019 14:45 3700 Houten HS3 - Green Park Aalsmeer  HS4 De Molenwiek 2e Klasse zaal 1
HS2 zondag 10 maart 2019 15:00 670 Green Park Aalsmeer  HS2 - Def-Fire/Aristos HS1 Bloemhof Ere Divisie zaal 2
HC1# zondag 10 maart 2019 16:15 18971 LHV HC1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  HC1# Sportcomplex Buiningpark Poule zaal 1
HS1 Dinsdag 12 maart 2019 19:30 9850 Stipt Payroll/Handbal Houten HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HS1 Sporthal de Dome 1/4 finale BEKER zaal 1
HS3 Dinsdag 12 maart 2019 19:30 9849 Kras/Volendam HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HS3 Opperdam 1/4 finale BEKER zaal 2
DC3 zaterdag 16 maart 2019 10:00 16647 Green Park Aalsmeer  DC3 - HVBS DC2 Proosdijhal Poule zaal 1
D4 zaterdag 16 maart 2019 11:15 18789 Havas D3 - Green Park Aalsmeer  D4 Indische Buurt Poule zaal 1
F1# zaterdag 16 maart 2019 12:00 2576 Green Park Aalsmeer  F1# - DSOV F1 Waterlelie, de Poule veld 1
D2# zaterdag 16 maart 2019 12:40 3504 Volendam D1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  D2# Opperdam Poule zaal 1
E3# zaterdag 16 maart 2019 12:45 1575 Green Park Aalsmeer  E3# - KDO E1 Waterlelie, de Poule veld 1
E4 zaterdag 16 maart 2019 14:00 18533 Havas E2 - Green Park Aalsmeer  E4 Indische Buurt Poule zaal 1
E1 zaterdag 16 maart 2019 13:45 5787 Green Park Aalsmeer  E1 - VOC E1 Waterlelie, de Poule veld 1
HS2 zaterdag 16 maart 2019 19:00 758 DFS Arnhem HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  HS2 Rijkerswoerd Ere Divisie zaal 1
HS1 zaterdag 16 maart 2019 20:00 137 Herpertz Bevo HC HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  HS1 De Heuf BENE-League zaal 1
DS1 zaterdag 16 maart 2019 20:30 496 ZAP DS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  DS1 Zwaluwenvlucht, de Eerste Divisie zaal 1
DS3 zondag 17 maart 2019 09:50 6817 Green Park Aalsmeer  DS3 - VOC DS4 Bloemhof 1e Klasse zaal 2
HB1 zondag 17 maart 2019 11:05 2293 Green Park Aalsmeer  HB1 - E&O/SVBO/DOS/HVC HB1 # Bloemhof Divisie zaal 2
DB1 zondag 17 maart 2019 12:10 5061 Green Park Aalsmeer  DB1 - Vrone DB1 Bloemhof Divisie zaal 2
DC1 zondag 17 maart 2019 12:15 6526 VELO DC1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  DC1 Velohal Divisie zaal 1
D3 zondag 17 maart 2019 12:20 17496 Houten D2 - Green Park Aalsmeer  D3 Sporthal The Dome Poule zaal 1
HA1 zondag 17 maart 2019 12:30 983 Green Park Aalsmeer  HA1 - UDI 1896 HA1 Bloemhof Divisie zaal 1
DA1 zondag 17 maart 2019 13:15 9024 Green Park Aalsmeer  DA1 - DIOS DA1 Bloemhof Topklasse zaal 2
D1 zondag 17 maart 2019 14:25 6741 Green Park Aalsmeer  D1 - KDO D1 Waterlelie, de Poule veld 1
DC2 zondag 17 maart 2019 15:15 9838 Green Park Aalsmeer DC2 - Vrone DC1 Waterlelie, de Divisie veld 1
HC1# zondag 17 maart 2019 13:45 18972 Green Park Aalsmeer  HC1# - Atlantis Dronten/Swift'64 HC1 # Bloemhof Poule zaal 1
DS2 zondag 17 maart 2019 14:00 5474 US DS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  DS2 Sporthallen Zuid Hoofdklasse zaal 3
E5 zondag 17 maart 2019 14:50 18988 Green Park Aalsmeer  E5 - DSOV E1 Bloemhof Poule zaal 1
HS3 zondag 17 maart 2019 15:00 797 Green Park Aalsmeer  HS3 - Berdos HS1 Bloemhof Eerste Divisie zaal 2
HS4 zondag 17 maart 2019 15:50 9279 Green Park Aalsmeer  HS4 - RKDES HS1 Bloemhof 2e Klasse zaal 1
DS4 zondag 17 maart 2019 16:15 2514 Green Park Aalsmeer  DS4 - RKDES DS1 Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
E5 zaterdag 23 maart 2019 13:45 18552 Green Park Aalsmeer  E5 - Volendam E3 Bloemhof Poule zaal 1
F1# zaterdag 23 maart 2019 10:15 5425 Green Park Aalsmeer  F1# - HSV F1 Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
D3 zaterdag 23 maart 2019 11:05 17223 Green Park Aalsmeer  D3 - Leidsche Rijn D2# Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
E2 zaterdag 23 maart 2019 14:45 493 Green Park Aalsmeer  E2 - Zeeburg E1 Bloemhof Poule zaal 1
D2# zaterdag 23 maart 2019 11:55 92 Green Park Aalsmeer  D2# - Lelystad D1# Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
E3# zaterdag 23 maart 2019 14:35 3829 Green Park Aalsmeer  E3# - Havas E2 Bloemhof Poule zaal 1
D1 zaterdag 23 maart 2019 12:45 373 Green Park Aalsmeer  D1 - Lotus D1# Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
DC3 zaterdag 23 maart 2019 15:35 16648 Green Park Aalsmeer  DC3 - KDO DC1# Bloemhof Poule zaal 1
HC1# zaterdag 23 maart 2019 13:30 18973 Green Park Aalsmeer  HC1# - Fidelitas HC1 Bloemhof Poule zaal 2
HA1 zaterdag 23 maart 2019 19:00 1163 DFS Arnhem HA1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  HA1 Rijkerswoerd Divisie zaal 1
DC1 zaterdag 23 maart 2019 19:20 7011 Westlandia DC1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  DC1 De Pijl Divisie zaal 1
HS4 zaterdag 23 maart 2019 20:05 7813 Voice HS1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  HS4 Strijland 2e Klasse zaal 1
F2 zondag 24 maart 2019 09:00 18366 Vriendschap/TOB F1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  F2 Elzenhagen Poule zaal 1
DA1 zondag 24 maart 2019 11:55 9042 DWS DA1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  DA1 Groenoordhal Topklasse zaal 1
DS4 zondag 24 maart 2019 12:00 4108 Green Park Aalsmeer  DS4 - Zeeburg DS4 Bloemhof Poule zaal 1
DB1 zondag 24 maart 2019 12:15 6001 Verburch DB1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  DB1 J.v.d.Valkhal Divisie zaal 2
DS3 zondag 24 maart 2019 13:15 6325 Green Park Aalsmeer  DS3 - Meervogels DS2 Bloemhof 1e Klasse zaal 1
D4 zondag 24 maart 2019 13:30 18757 DSG D1# - Green Park Aalsmeer  D4 Calandhal Poule zaal 2
HB2 zondag 24 maart 2019 14:30 5484 CSV/AenO HB1 - Green Park Aalsmeer  HB2 Oosterhout Poule Veld 1
DS2 zondag 24 maart 2019 14:45 2708 Green Park Aalsmeer  DS2 - Tornado DS1 Bloemhof Hoofdklasse zaal 1
HB1 zondag 24 maart 2019 14:55 3756 Hercules HB1# - Green Park Aalsmeer  HB1 Boswijk sporthal Divisie zaal 1
DB1 zondag 7 april 2019 12:30 4367 Green Park Aalsmeer DB1 - Houten DB1# Bloemhof TK-West DB zaal 2
HA1 zondag 7 april 2019 13:00 984 Green Park Aalsmeer HA1 - B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA1 Bloemhof LJD HA zaal 1
DA1 zondag 7 april 2019 13:35 9025 Green Park Aalsmeer DA1 - Fortissimo DA1# Bloemhof TK-West-1 DA zaal 2
DS2 zondag 7 april 2019 14:45 8175 Westlandia DS3 - Green Park Aalsmeer DS2 De Pijl HK DS-E zaal 1
HA1 zaterdag 13 april 2019 19:30 1044 Houten HA1 - Green Park Aalsmeer HA1 Sporthal The Dome LJD HA zaal 1
HA1 zondag 12 mei 2019 13:00 985 Green Park Aalsmeer HA1 - DWS HA1 Bloemhof LJD HA zaal 1